Hclips.Com hclips.com

Ww.Hclips.Com

ww.hclips.com receives about 578,500 unique visitors and 1,781,780 (3.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,628.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,476,865.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ww.hclips.com is ranked number 179 in the world and 0.1157% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.206.162.18.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is ww.hclips.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
578,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
17,355,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,781,780 (3.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
179 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1157% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.2%14.9%207
United States 11.5%12.8%1225
India 9.2%7.2%714
France 4.7%3.9%657
United Kingdom 4.6%4.5%575
Italy 4.2%3.3%524
Spain 3.3%3.1%645
Japan 3.1%3.9%1896
Brazil 3.0%2.4%828
Netherlands 2.1%2.4%287
Egypt 2.0%1.7%494
Australia 1.7%1.7%605
Canada 1.7%2.2%916
Mexico 1.6%1.7%863
Indonesia 1.5%4.3%579
Austria 1.4%1.2%299
Russia 1.1%0.6%3686
Greece 1.0%0.8%687
Romania 1.0%1.6%458
Belgium 1.0%1.0%494
Algeria 1.0%0.8%499
Poland 1.0%0.8%1294
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.8%159
Switzerland 0.9%0.8%403
Singapore 0.9%1.3%421
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.7%571
Argentina 0.8%0.9%884
South Korea 0.8%1.7%1474
Bangladesh 0.7%0.8%417
South Africa 0.7%0.7%826
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%735
China 0.7%0.5%8402
Norway 0.6%0.4%681
Sweden 0.6%0.5%876
Portugal 0.5%0.4%663
Hungary 0.5%0.6%639

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hclips.com
99.88%99.67%3.26
m.hclips.com
0.23%0.31%4.3
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ww.hclips.com
Domain:
  ww.hclips.com
Rank:
  2,531
Organic Keywords:
  634,767
Organic Traffic:
  832,275
Organic Cost:
  $212,811.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
17,636
Total Backlinks:
  42,411,599
Follow Links:
  42,307,261
Nofollow Links:
  104,338
Referring Domains:
  1,449
Referring IPs:
  1,059

How socially engaged is ww.hclips.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ww.hclips.com can earn?

Website Value:
$9,476,865.08
Daily Revenue:
$4,628.00
Monthly Revenue:
$138,840.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,689,220.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ww.hclips.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.206.162.18
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Corp 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.206.162.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ww.hclips.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2132 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ww.hclips.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 17 Feb 2017 18:42:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Host
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=gle3f6j1godl4eb1l2l5fhnq60; path=/; domain=.hclips.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: category_group_id=1; expires=Sun, 19-Mar-2017 18:42:19 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.hclips.com
Set-Cookie: kt_qparams=%26category_group_id%3D1; expires=Sat, 18-Feb-2017 18:42:19 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.ww.hclips.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ww.hclips.com widget